REAP Participating School Districts

A-H-S-T Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Adair-Casey Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Akron Westfield Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Albia Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Algona Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Allamakee Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Anamosa Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Aplington-Parkersburg SD (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Ar-We-Va Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Area Education Agency 267 (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Atlantic Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Audubon Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Ballard Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Baxter Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Belle Plaine Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Bellevue Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Belmond-Klemme Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Benton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Bishop Heelan Catholic Schools (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Boone Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Bosco System Catholic School (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Boyden-Hull Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Boyer Valley Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Burlington Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
BCLUW Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Cal Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Calamus-Wheatland Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Camanche Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Cardinal Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Carlisle Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Carroll Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Cedar Falls Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Cedar Rapids Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Cedar Valley Catholic Schools (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Centerville School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Central City Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Central Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Central Community Sch Dist of Clinton County (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Central Decatur Community School Dist (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Central Lee Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Central Lyon Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Central Springs School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Chariton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Charles City Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Charter Oak-Ute Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Cherokee Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Christ the King School (Zone 5 - Central)
Clarinda Academy (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Clarinda Community School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Clarion-Goldfield Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Clarke Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Clarksville Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Clay Central-Everly Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Clayton Ridge Community School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Clear Creek-Amana Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Clear Lake Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Clinton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Colfax-Mingo Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Collins-Maxwell Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Colo-Nesco Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Columbus Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Community Lutheran School (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Coon Rapids-Bayard Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Council Bluffs Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Creston Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Dallas Center-Grimes Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Danville Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Davenport Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Davis County Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Decorah Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Denison Community School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Denver Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Des Moines Independent Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Dike-New Hartford Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Diocese of Sioux City (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Dowling Catholic High School (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Dubuque Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Durant Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Eagle Grove Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Earlham Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
East Buchanan Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
East Greene Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
East Marshall Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
East Mills Community School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
East Sac County (Zone 1 - Northwest)
East Union Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Eastern Allamakee Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Eddyville-Blakesburg Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Edgewood-Colesburg Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Eldora-New Providence Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Elk Horn-Kimballton Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Emmetsburg Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
English Valleys Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Essex Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Estherville Lincoln Central Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Exira Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Fairfield Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Farragut Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Forest City Community (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Fort Dodge Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Fort Madison Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Fremont-Mills Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Garner-Hayfield Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
George-Little Rock CSD (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Gilbert Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Glenwood Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Graettinger-Terril Community School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Green Valley AEA #14 (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Grinnell-Newburg Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Griswold Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Grundy Center Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Guthrie Center Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
GMG Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
H-L-V Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Hamburg Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Hampton-Dumont Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Harlan Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Harmony Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Harris-Lake Park Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Highland Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Hinton Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Zone 5 - Central)
Howard-Winneshiek Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Hubbard-Radcliffe Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Hudson Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Humboldt Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Independence Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Interstate 35 Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Iowa City (ACT) (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Iowa Connections Academy (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Iowa Mennonite School (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Iowa Valley Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
IKM Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Jefferson-Scranton Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Jesup Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Keokuk Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Keota Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Keystone Area Education Agency (Zone 2 - Northeast)
KeBecca Education Services (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Kingsley-Pierson Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Knoxville Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Lake Mills Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Laurens-Marathon Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Lawton-Bronson Comm School (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Lenox Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Linn-Mar Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Lisbon Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Logan-Magnolia Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Lone Tree Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Louisa-Muscatine Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Lynnville-Sully Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Madrid Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Manson Northwest Webster Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Maple Valley Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Maquoketa Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Maquoketa Valley Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Marion Independent School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Marshalltown Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Martensdale-St Marys Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Mason City Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Melcher-Dallas Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Meskwaki Settlement School (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Mid-Prairie Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Midland Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Missouri Valley Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Montezuma Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Monticello Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Mount Pleasant Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Mount Vernon Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Muscatine Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
MFL MarMac Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
MOC-Floyd Valley Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Nashua-Plainfield Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
New Hampton Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
New London Community School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Newell-Fonda Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Newman Catholic (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Newton Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Nodaway Valley Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
North Butler Community School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
North Cedar Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
North Fayette Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
North Iowa Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
North Mahaska Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
North Scott Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
North Tama County Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
North Union School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Northeast Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Northeast Hamilton Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Northwest Area Education Agency (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Odebolt-Arthur Battle Creek Ida Grove (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Oelwein Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Ogden Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Okoboji Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Olin Consolidated School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Orient-Macksburg Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Osage Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Oskaloosa Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Ottumwa Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Panorama Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Paton-Churdan Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Pekin Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Pella Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Perry Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Pleasant Valley Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Pleasantville Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Pocahontas Area Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Postville Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Prairie Lakes AEA (Zone 5 - Central)
Prairie Valley Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Preston Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Prince of Peace (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Red Oak Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Regina Catholic Education Center (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Remsen-Union Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Riceville Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
River Valley Community Schools (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Riverside Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Rock Valley Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Roland-Story Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Rudd-Rockford-Marble Rk Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Ruthven-Ayrshire Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sacred Heart School (Zone 5 - Central)
Sacred Heart School (Zone 5 - Central)
Schaller-Crestland (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Schleswig Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sentral Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sheldon Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sibley-Ocheyedan Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sidney Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Sigourney Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Sioux Center Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sioux Central Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sioux City Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Solon Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
South Central Iowa Christian (Zone 3 - Southeast)
South Hamilton Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
South OBrien Community School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
South Page Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
South Tama County Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
South Winneshiek Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Southeast Polk Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Southeast Warren Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Southwest Valley Community School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Spencer Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Spirit Lake Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Springville Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
St. Ansgar Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
St. Anthony School (Zone 5 - Central)
St. Augustin Catholic (Zone 5 - Central)
St. Edmond Catholic (Zone 5 - Central)
St. James Catholic School (Zone 3 - Southeast)
St. Joseph Catholic Elementary (Zone 5 - Central)
St. Marys School (Zone 3 - Southeast)
St. Patrick School (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Starmont Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Storm Lake Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sumner Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Sylvan Learning Center (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Tipton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Treynor Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Tri-Center Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Tri-County Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Tripoli Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Turkey Valley Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Union Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Valley Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Van Buren Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Van Meter Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Ventura Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Villisca Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Vinton-Shellsburg Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Waco Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Walnut Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Wapello Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Wapsie Valley Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Washington Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Waterloo Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Waukee Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Waverly-Shell Rock Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Wayne Community SD (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Webster City Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
West Bend-Mallard Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
West Branch Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
West Burlington Ind School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
West Central Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
West Central Valley Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
West Delaware County Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
West Des Moines Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
West Fork Community (Zone 2 - Northeast)
West Hancock Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
West Liberty Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
West Marshall Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
West Monona Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
West Sioux Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Western Dubuque Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Westwood Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Williamsburg Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Wilton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Winfield-Mt Union Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Winterset Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Woodward Academy (Zone 5 - Central)
Xavier High School (Zone 3 - Southeast)