REAP Participating School Districts

Akron Westfield Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Algona Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Area Education Agency 267 (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Audubon Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Baxter Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Bellevue Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Belmond-Klemme Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Benton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Carroll Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Cedar Falls Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Centerville School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Central Lyon Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Charter Oak-Ute Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Clarinda Academy (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Clarion-Goldfield Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Clarke Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Clayton Ridge Community School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Clinton Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Dallas Center-Grimes Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Davenport Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Denison Community School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
East Buchanan Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
East Sac County (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Edgewood-Colesburg Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
English Valleys Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Garner-Hayfield Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
George-Little Rock CSD (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Glenwood Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Greene County Schools (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Guthrie Center Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Highland Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Howard-Winneshiek Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Independence Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Iowa Connections Academy (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Iowa Mennonite School (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Iowa Valley Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
KeBecca Education Services (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Lake Mills Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Linn-Mar Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Lone Tree Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Madrid Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Manson Northwest Webster Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Maquoketa Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Marion Independent School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Newell-Fonda Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
North Tama County Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Northeast Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Olin Consolidated School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Orient-Macksburg Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Pekin Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Pella Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Perry Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Prairie Valley Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Red Oak Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Regina Catholic Education Center (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Remsen-Union Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
River Valley Community Schools (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Riverside Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Schaller-Crestland (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sidney Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Sigourney Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Sioux Central Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
South Central Iowa Christian (Zone 3 - Southeast)
South OBrien Community School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
South Page Comm School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
South Tama County Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
South Winneshiek Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Southeast Polk Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Southeast Warren Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Southwest Valley Community School District (Zone 4 - Southwest)
Springville Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
St. Ansgar Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
St. Anthony School (Zone 5 - Central)
St. Edmond Catholic (Zone 5 - Central)
Starmont Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Storm Lake Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
Sylvan Learning Center (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Turkey Valley Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Union Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Urbandale Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Van Meter Comm School District (Zone 5 - Central)
Ventura Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Waco Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Wapello Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
Wapsie Valley Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Webster City Comm School District (Zone 1 - Northwest)
West Fork Community (Zone 2 - Northeast)
West Liberty Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)
West Marshall Comm School District (Zone 2 - Northeast)
Williamsburg Comm School District (Zone 3 - Southeast)